-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Zahid

Map of Mulla Zahid Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molazahed,Molla Zahed,Mollā Zāhed,Molāzāheḏ,Mulla Zahid,Mullā Zāhid,Obo Mullazakhid,mla zahd,ملا زاهد, Mullā Zāhid

Mulla Zahid

Welcome to the Mulla Zahid google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Zāhid. See Mulla Zahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Zāhid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Zahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21556/68.78833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mulla Zahid
  •  
Places near Mulla Zahid
Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (0.2 km) Nūr Muḩammad Kalā (1.3 km) Dalō (1.5 km) Qarah Khēl (1.5 km) Sulaīmānzaī (1.8 km) Az̧far Kalā (2 km) ‘Alī Khān (2.1 km) Dzadrān (2.1 km) Shahāb ud Dīn (2.5 km) Kanāwah (2.7 km) Shātōray (2.7 km) Khadzhiamir (2.9 km) Trakāṉ (3 km) Muḩammaday (3.1 km) Ghunḏêy (3.6 km) Mullāyān (3.6 km) Chanbar Khēl (3.6 km) Baṯan (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Zahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Zahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Zahid, Afghanistan