-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tatoray

Map of Tatoray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatoray,Taturay,Tatōṟay,ټټوری,Ṯaṯōray,Ṯaṯūray, Tatoray

Tatoray

Welcome to the Tatoray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatoray. See Tatoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatoray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tatoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23167/68.84028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tatoray
  •  
Places near Tatoray

Online Dating

Tatoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatoray, Afghanistan