Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Birinji

Map of Birinji Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berenji,Berenjī,Birindzhi,Birinji,Birinjī,brnjy,برنجی, Birinjī


Welcome to the Birinji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birinjī. See Birinji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birinjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Birinji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Birinji
Places near Birinji

Online Dating

Birinji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Birinji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Birinji, Afghanistan