-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baykar

Map of Baykar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykar,Baykaṟ,bykr,بیکر, Baykar

Baykar

Welcome to the Baykar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baykar. See Baykar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baykar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baykar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23222/68.85778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Baykar
  •  
Places near Baykar

Online Dating

Baykar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baykar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykar, Afghanistan