-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammaday

Map of Muhammaday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammaday,Moḩammaday,Muhammaday,Mukhammeday,Muḩammaday,mhmdy,محمدی, Muḩammaday

Muhammaday

Welcome to the Muhammaday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammaday. See Muhammaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammaday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21528/68.82222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Muhammaday
  •  
Places near Muhammaday
Muḩammaday (0.1 km) Sulaīmānzaī (1.4 km) Rustun Khēl (1.8 km) Dzadrān (2.4 km) Kanāwah (2.5 km) Tatoray (2.6 km) Birinjī (2.7 km) Srah Kalā (2.7 km) Mullāyān (2.8 km) Dalō (2.9 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (3.1 km) ‘Abdul Kalā (3.3 km) Chowṉêy (3.5 km) Chowaṟ (3.5 km) Kharyawāl (3.5 km) Kōṯī Khēl (3.7 km) Lanḏīwāl (3.8 km) Baykar (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Muhammaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammaday, Afghanistan