Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akhkaray Khwar

Map of Akhkaray Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhkaray,Akhkaray Khwar,Akhkaray Khwaṟ,Akhkaraykhvar,Akhkaṟay,Akhkaṟay Khwaṟ,اخکړی,اخکړی خوړ, Akhkaray Khwaṟ

Akhkaray Khwar

Welcome to the Akhkaray Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhkaray Khwaṟ. See Akhkaray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhkaray Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhkaray Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Akhkaray Khwar
Places near Akhkaray Khwar

Online Dating

Akhkaray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhkaray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhkaray Khwar, Afghanistan