Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Armi Khwar

Map of Wechah Armi Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vacharmikhvar,Wac Armi Khwar,Wač Armi Khwar,Wechah Armi Khwar,Woca Arma Khwar,Wochah Armah Khwar,Wochah Armah Khwaṟ,Woča Arma Khwar,Wêchah Armī Khwaṟ, Wêchah Armī Khwaṟ

Wechah Armi Khwar

Welcome to the Wechah Armi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Armī Khwaṟ. See Wechah Armi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Armī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wechah Armi Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Wechah Armi Khwar
Places near Wechah Armi Khwar

Online Dating

Wechah Armi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Armi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Armi Khwar, Afghanistan