-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jamalay

Map of Jamalay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamalay,Jamalay,Jamālay,جمالی, Jamālay

Jamalay

Welcome to the Jamalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamālay. See Jamalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamālay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jamalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33701/68.94739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Jamalay
  •  
Places near Jamalay

Online Dating

Jamalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamalay, Afghanistan