-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malik Sarwar

Map of Malik Sarwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Sarvar,Malek-sarwar,Malek-saṟwaṟ,Malik Sarwar,Razvaliny Maliksarvar,mlk srwr,ملک سرور, Malik Sarwar

Malik Sarwar

Welcome to the Malik Sarwar google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Sarwar. See Malik Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malik Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31167/68.92111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Malik Sarwar
  •  
Places near Malik Sarwar

Online Dating

Malik Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Sarwar, Afghanistan