-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah Kosas Sahib

Map of Khwajah Kosas Sahib Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoja Kosas Saheb,Khvajeh Kowsas Saheb,Khvājeh Kowsās Sāḩeb,Khwajah Kosas Sahib,Khwajah Kusas Sahib,Khwājah Kōsās Sāḩib,Khwājah Kūsās Şāḩib,Khōja Kōsās Sāḩeb,Obo Khodzhakosas-Sakhib,khwajh kwsas sahb,خواجه کوساس صاحب, Khwājah Kōsās Sāḩib

Khwajah Kosas Sahib

Welcome to the Khwajah Kosas Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kōsās Sāḩib. See Khwajah Kosas Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kōsās Sāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Kosas Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30667/68.8975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kosas Sahib
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kosas Sahib

Online Dating

Khwajah Kosas Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kosas Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kosas Sahib, Afghanistan