Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Fulad Khel

Map of Fulad Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Folad Khel,Foladkhel,Fulad Khel,Fulad Kheyl,Fuladkheyl',Fuladkheyl’,Fōlād Khēl,Fōlāḏkhēl,Fūlād Kheyl,Fūlād Khēl,فولاد خېل, Fūlād Khēl

Fulad Khel

Welcome to the Fulad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fūlād Khēl. See Fulad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fūlād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fulad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Fulad Khel
Places near Fulad Khel

Online Dating

Fulad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fulad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fulad Khel, Afghanistan