Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mazila Faqir

Map of Mazila Faqir Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazalah Faqir,Mazela Faqir,Mazila Faqir,Mazilafakir,Māz̄ālah Faqīr,Māz̧ilā Faqīr,Māz̧êlā Faqīr,Māẕelā Faqīr,Māẕêlā Faqīr,ماذاله فقیر,ماظلا فقیر, Māz̧ilā Faqīr

Mazila Faqir

Welcome to the Mazila Faqir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māz̧ilā Faqīr. See Mazila Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māz̧ilā Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mazila Faqir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mazila Faqir
Places near Mazila Faqir

Online Dating

Mazila Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazila Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazila Faqir, Afghanistan