Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shor Kachah Shaylah

Map of Shor Kachah Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Kachah Shaylah,Shorkachashela,Shur Kachah Shelah,Sor Kaca Sela,S̲h̲ōr Kachah Shaylah,S̲h̲ūr Kachah Shēlah,Šor Kača Šēla,ښور کچه شیله, S̲h̲ōr Kachah Shaylah

Shor Kachah Shaylah

Welcome to the Shor Kachah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ōr Kachah Shaylah. See Shor Kachah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ōr Kachah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shor Kachah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shor Kachah Shaylah
Places near Shor Kachah Shaylah

Online Dating

Shor Kachah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shor Kachah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Kachah Shaylah, Afghanistan