-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Moryani

Map of Moryani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Anargul,Khadzhi-Anargul',Khadzhi-Anargul’,Mor'yan,Moryani,Mor’yan,Muryani,Mōryāṉī,Mōṟyāṉi,Mūryānī,hajy anrgl,حاجی انرگل,موریاڼی,Ḩāji Anaṟgul,Ḩājī Anargul, Mōryāṉī

Moryani

Welcome to the Moryani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōryāṉī. See Moryani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōryāṉī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Moryani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.315/68.86306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Moryani
  •  
Places near Moryani
Mōryāṉī (0 km) Mullāyān (1.5 km) Mōryāṉ (1.9 km) Marjān (2.4 km) Yār Muḩammad Kalā (2.7 km) Kurusō (3.3 km) Karmah (3.3 km) Fōlād Khēl (3.4 km) Bārān Kalā (3.5 km) Sowzī Kalā (3.7 km) Pudīn (3.9 km) Akā Khēl (3.9 km) Sayyidō Kalā (4 km) Kōṯī Khēl (4.3 km) Khudāydād Kalā (4.4 km) Shōr Kachah (4.4 km) Fōlād Khēl (4.6 km) ‘Abdul Kalā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Moryani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moryani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moryani, Afghanistan