-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shobri

Map of Shobri Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shobri,Shubri,Shōbṟī,Shūbṟī,Sobri,Šobri,شوبړی, Shobri

Shobri

Welcome to the Shobri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shobri. See Shobri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shobri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shobri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27278/68.86278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shobri
  •  
Places near Shobri

Online Dating

Shobri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shobri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shobri, Afghanistan