Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abdul Kala

Map of `Abdul Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'kala,Abdul’kala,`Abd ol Kala,`Abdul Kala,عبدل کلا,‘Abd ol Kalā,‘Abdul Kalā, ‘Abdul Kalā

`Abdul Kala

Welcome to the `Abdul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Kalā. See `Abdul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdul Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near `Abdul Kala
Places near `Abdul Kala

Online Dating

`Abdul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Kala, Afghanistan