-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kadi Kala

Map of Kadi Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadi Kala,Kadi Kalā,Kaḏī Kalā,Razvaliny Kadikala,کډی کلا, Kaḏī Kalā

Kadi Kala

Welcome to the Kadi Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏī Kalā. See Kadi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kadi Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30028/68.77667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kadi Kala
  •  
Places near Kadi Kala

Online Dating

Kadi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadi Kala, Afghanistan