Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hazar Now Khwar

Map of Hazar Now Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Now Khwar,Hazarnaw Khwar,Hazār Now Khwaṟ,Hazāṟnaw Khwar,Hezarnow Khwar,Hezārnow Khwaṟ,هزار نو خوړ, Hazār Now Khwaṟ

Hazar Now Khwar

Welcome to the Hazar Now Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Now Khwaṟ. See Hazar Now Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Now Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazar Now Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Hazar Now Khwar
Places near Hazar Now Khwar

Online Dating

Hazar Now Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazar Now Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Now Khwar, Afghanistan