Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sre Khule Algad

Map of Sre Khule Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Khole Lgad,Sre Khule Algad,Srekhulel'gad,Srekhulel’gad,Srē Khūlē Algaḏ,Sṟē Kholē Lgad,سرې خولې لگډ, Srē Khūlē Algaḏ

Sre Khule Algad

Welcome to the Sre Khule Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Khūlē Algaḏ. See Sre Khule Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Khūlē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sre Khule Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sre Khule Algad
Places near Sre Khule Algad

Online Dating

Sre Khule Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Khule Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Khule Algad, Afghanistan