-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shor Kachah Sar

Map of Shor Kachah Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shorkachasar,Shor Kachah Sar,Shur Kachah Sar,Shōr Kachah Sar,Shūr Kachah Sar,Sor Kaca Sar,S̲h̲ōr Kachah Sar,Šor Kača Sar,شور کچه سر, Shōr Kachah Sar

Shor Kachah Sar

Welcome to the Shor Kachah Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Kachah Sar. See Shor Kachah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Kachah Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shor Kachah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36389/68.77076
  • Altitude: 2429 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shor Kachah Sar
  •  
Places near Shor Kachah Sar

Online Dating

Shor Kachah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Kachah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Kachah Sar, Afghanistan