-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bando Lar

Map of Bando Lar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bando Lar,Bandō Lār,Banḏo Lār,bndw lar,بندو لار, Bandō Lār

Bando Lar

Welcome to the Bando Lar google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandō Lār. See Bando Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandō Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bando Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03361/68.9675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bando Lar
  •  
Places near Bando Lar

Online Dating

Bando Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bando Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bando Lar, Afghanistan