Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Goley Khelo Dasht

Map of Goley Khelo Dasht Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goley Khelo Dasht,Golikhelo Dasta,Golikhēlo Ḏasta,Gōlêy Khēlō Das̲h̲t,Step' Gulikheylu-Dashta,Step’ Gulikheylu-Dashta,گولی خیلو دشت,گولۍ خیلو دښت, Gōlêy Khēlō Das̲h̲t

Goley Khelo Dasht

Welcome to the Goley Khelo Dasht google satellite map! This wetland is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōlêy Khēlō Das̲h̲t. See Goley Khelo Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōlêy Khēlō Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Goley Khelo Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: wetland
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Goley Khelo Dasht
Places near Goley Khelo Dasht

Online Dating

Goley Khelo Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Goley Khelo Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goley Khelo Dasht, Afghanistan