Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Goley Khel Kandwal

Map of Goley Khel Kandwal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goley Khel Kandwal,Golikhel Kandwale,Golikhēl Kandwālē,Gōlêy Khēl Kanḏwāl,Razvaliny Gulikheyl'-Kandvale,Razvaliny Gulikheyl’-Kandvale,گولۍ خیل کنډوال, Gōlêy Khēl Kanḏwāl

Goley Khel Kandwal

Welcome to the Goley Khel Kandwal google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōlêy Khēl Kanḏwāl. See Goley Khel Kandwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōlêy Khēl Kanḏwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Goley Khel Kandwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Goley Khel Kandwal
Places near Goley Khel Kandwal

Online Dating

Goley Khel Kandwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Goley Khel Kandwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goley Khel Kandwal, Afghanistan