Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Manaray Sha Shaylah

Map of De Manaray Sha Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Manaray Sha Shaylah,De Monaray Sa Sela,Dê Manāray Shā Shaylah,Munaraysha-Shela,د مناری شا شیله,Ḏe Monāṟāy Sā Sela, Dê Manāray Shā Shaylah

De Manaray Sha Shaylah

Welcome to the De Manaray Sha Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Manāray Shā Shaylah. See De Manaray Sha Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Manāray Shā Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of De Manaray Sha Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Manaray Sha Shaylah
Places near De Manaray Sha Shaylah

Online Dating

De Manaray Sha Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Manaray Sha Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Manaray Sha Shaylah, Afghanistan