-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kormar

Map of Kormar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kormar,Kōrmar,Kōṟmar,Mar,Mār,Māṟ,مار,کورمر, Kōrmar

Kormar

Welcome to the Kormar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrmar. See Kormar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrmar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kormar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50678/68.13113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kormar
  •  
Places near Kormar

Online Dating

Kormar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kormar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kormar, Afghanistan