-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gwashtah Wastah

Map of Gwashtah Wastah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gwashtah Wastah,Gwāshtah Wastah,Vasta Gvashta,Wasta Gwasta,Wasta Gwāšta,گواشته وسته, Gwāshtah Wastah

Gwashtah Wastah

Welcome to the Gwashtah Wastah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gwāshtah Wastah. See Gwashtah Wastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gwāshtah Wastah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gwashtah Wastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52787/68.19376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Gwashtah Wastah
  •  
Places near Gwashtah Wastah

Online Dating

Gwashtah Wastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gwashtah Wastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gwashtah Wastah, Afghanistan