-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sulizi

Map of Sulizi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sulizi,Sūlizi,Sūlīzī,سولیزی, Sūlīzī

Sulizi

Welcome to the Sulizi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūlīzī. See Sulizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūlīzī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sulizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5129/68.20325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sulizi
  •  
Places near Sulizi

Online Dating

Sulizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulizi, Afghanistan