-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shature Ragheh

Map of Shature Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satore Ragheh,Shatore Ragheh,Shatore-Raga,Shature Ragheh,Shātorē Rāghēh,Shāturē Rāghêh,Sātoṟē Ṟāghēh,شاترې راغه, Shāturē Rāghêh

Shature Ragheh

Welcome to the Shature Ragheh google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāturē Rāghêh. See Shature Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāturē Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shature Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51794/68.27337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shature Ragheh
  •  
Places near Shature Ragheh
Shātōray (2.5 km) Āmad Kêlay (4.2 km) Amanah (4.7 km) Ibrāhīm Kalā (6.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (6.4 km) Munārī (6.7 km) Shāmardān Kêlay (7.2 km) Sayyidān (7.6 km) Srah Kalā (8 km) Badīn Khēl (8.6 km) Dê Mullā Samanḏar Şāḩib Kêlay (9.1 km) Kunāṯay (9.5 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (9.5 km) Qādir Khūnē (9.7 km) Owtū Khēl (10 km) Mullā Niz̧āmuddīn Khūnē (10.4 km) Nūrsowlī Jāy (11.6 km) Nīw Māmūr Khēl (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shature Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shature Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shature Ragheh, Afghanistan