Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zarah Wuley

Map of Zarah Wuley Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Woley,Zara-Vulay,Zarah Wolay,Zarah Wuley,Zaṟah Wulêy,زړه ولۍ, Zaṟah Wulêy

Zarah Wuley

Welcome to the Zarah Wuley google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟah Wulêy. See Zarah Wuley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟah Wulêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zarah Wuley
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Zarah Wuley
Places near Zarah Wuley

Online Dating

Zarah Wuley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarah Wuley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Wuley, Afghanistan