-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Wuley Laharah

Map of De Wuley Laharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wolay Laharah,De Wolay Lahārah,De Woley Lahara,De Wuley Laharah,Dê Wulêy Lahāṟah,Vulaylakhara,د ولۍ لهاړه,Ḏe Woley Lahāra, Dê Wulêy Lahāṟah

De Wuley Laharah

Welcome to the De Wuley Laharah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wulêy Lahāṟah. See De Wuley Laharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wulêy Lahāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Wuley Laharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54812/68.36294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near De Wuley Laharah
  •  
Places near De Wuley Laharah

Online Dating

De Wuley Laharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wuley Laharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wuley Laharah, Afghanistan