-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Gwashte Pirkam

Map of De Gwashte Pirkam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gwashte Pirkam,De Gwaste Pirkam,De Gwāshtē Pīrkam,Dê Gwāshtē Pīrkam,Gory Gvashtepirkam,د گواشتې پیرکم,Ḏe Gwās̄tē Pīṟkam, Dê Gwāshtē Pīrkam

De Gwashte Pirkam

Welcome to the De Gwashte Pirkam google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gwāshtē Pīrkam. See De Gwashte Pirkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gwāshtē Pīrkam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Gwashte Pirkam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54773/68.29159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near De Gwashte Pirkam
  •  
Places near De Gwashte Pirkam

Online Dating

De Gwashte Pirkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gwashte Pirkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gwashte Pirkam, Afghanistan