Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Shatori Pirkam

Map of De Shatori Pirkam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Satori Pirkam,De Shatori Pirkam,De Shatowri Pirkam,De Shātowrī Pīrkam,Dê Shātōrī Pīrkam,Gora Shatorayperkam,d shatwry pyrkm,د شاتوری پیرکم,Ḏe Sātōṟi Pīṟkam, Dê Shātōrī Pīrkam

De Shatori Pirkam

Welcome to the De Shatori Pirkam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shātōrī Pīrkam. See De Shatori Pirkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shātōrī Pīrkam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shatori Pirkam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2116 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Shatori Pirkam
Places near De Shatori Pirkam

Online Dating

De Shatori Pirkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shatori Pirkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shatori Pirkam, Afghanistan