-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah

Map of De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah,De `Omarkhelo Gwasta,Dê ‘Omar Khēlō Gwāshtah,Umarkheylu-Gvashta,د عمر خیلو گواشته,Ḏe ‘Omaṟkhēlo Gwāsta, Dê ‘Omar Khēlō Gwāshtah

De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah

Welcome to the De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Omar Khēlō Gwāshtah. See De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Omar Khēlō Gwāshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52863/68.24393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah
  •  
Places near De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah

Online Dating

De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Omar Khelo Gwashtah, Afghanistan