Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Shaylah

Map of Kamkai Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Shaylah,Kamkay-Shela,Kamkaī Shaylah,Kamkey Sela,Kamkey Šela,کمکی شیله, Kamkaī Shaylah

Kamkai Shaylah

Welcome to the Kamkai Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Shaylah. See Kamkai Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamkai Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kamkai Shaylah
Places near Kamkai Shaylah

Online Dating

Kamkai Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Shaylah, Afghanistan