-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Taghar Tshan

Map of Taghar Tshan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodtsy Tagarchakhan,Taghar Cahan,Taghar Tshan,Taghar Tshān,Taghaṟ Cāhān,تغر څهان, Taghar Tshān

Taghar Tshan

Welcome to the Taghar Tshan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghar Tshān. See Taghar Tshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghar Tshān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Taghar Tshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55897/68.12269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Taghar Tshan
  •  
Places near Taghar Tshan
Shang Pārah (3.5 km) Ādam (4.3 km) Kāmshāh Khūnah (4.9 km) ‘Abdulbārī Kōr (5.1 km) Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah (6.2 km) Owtī Khūnah (7.2 km) Fārūqī Jāy (7.3 km) Mūsá Kêlay (7.7 km) Nūrsowlī Jāy (8.3 km) Munārī (8.3 km) Aḩmad Khēl (8.6 km) Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr (8.7 km) Ḏīlah (8.9 km) ‘Omar Khēl (9 km) Banūtsī Kêlay (9.4 km) Mīnzī (10.4 km) Gīlūt (10.5 km) Chūray (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Taghar Tshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghar Tshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghar Tshan, Afghanistan