-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Murdarah Sha

Map of Murdarah Sha Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murdara Sa,Murdarah Sha,Murdarasha,Murdārah Shā,Muṟdāṟa Sā,مرداره شا, Murdārah Shā

Murdarah Sha

Welcome to the Murdarah Sha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murdārah Shā. See Murdarah Sha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murdārah Shā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Murdarah Sha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56993/68.08108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Murdarah Sha
  •  
Places near Murdarah Sha

Online Dating

Murdarah Sha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murdarah Sha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murdarah Sha, Afghanistan