-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shang Parah

Map of Shang Parah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capal,Chapal,Sangpara,Sangpāṟa,Shang Parah,Shang Pārah,Shangpara,Čapal,شنگ پاره,چپل, Shang Pārah

Shang Parah

Welcome to the Shang Parah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shang Pārah. See Shang Parah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shang Pārah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shang Parah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57499/68.09098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shang Parah
  •  
Places near Shang Parah

Online Dating

Shang Parah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shang Parah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shang Parah, Afghanistan