-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rigu Baray

Map of Rigu Baray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regubaray,Rigu Baray,Rīgū Baray,ریگو بری, Rīgū Baray

Rigu Baray

Welcome to the Rigu Baray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīgū Baray. See Rigu Baray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīgū Baray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Rigu Baray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58243/68.14076
  • Altitude: 2029 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Rigu Baray
  •  
Places near Rigu Baray

Online Dating

Rigu Baray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rigu Baray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigu Baray, Afghanistan