Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malik Din Lar

Map of Malik Din Lar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malik Din Lar,Malik Dīn Lār,ملک دین لار, Malik Dīn Lār

Malik Din Lar

Welcome to the Malik Din Lar google satellite map! This trail is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Dīn Lār. See Malik Din Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Dīn Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Malik Din Lar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Malik Din Lar
Places near Malik Din Lar

Online Dating

Malik Din Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Din Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Din Lar, Afghanistan