-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Gwashtah

Map of Loy Gwashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Gwashtah,Loy Gwasta,Loy-Gvashta,Lōy Gwāshtah,Lōy Gwāsta,لوی گواشته, Lōy Gwāshtah

Loy Gwashtah

Welcome to the Loy Gwashtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Gwāshtah. See Loy Gwashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Gwāshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Loy Gwashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56923/68.1653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Loy Gwashtah
  •  
Places near Loy Gwashtah

Online Dating

Loy Gwashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Gwashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Gwashtah, Afghanistan