Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Gwashtah

Map of Kamkai Gwashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Gwashtah,Kamkay Gwasta,Kamkay Gwāsta,Kamkaygvashta,Kamkaī Gwāshtah,کمکی گواشته, Kamkaī Gwāshtah

Kamkai Gwashtah

Welcome to the Kamkai Gwashtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Gwāshtah. See Kamkai Gwashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Gwāshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamkai Gwashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kamkai Gwashtah
Places near Kamkai Gwashtah

Online Dating

Kamkai Gwashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Gwashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Gwashtah, Afghanistan