-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Khazane Bargholay

Map of De Khazane Bargholay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khazane Bargholay,De Khazani Barghulay,De Khazānī Barghūlay,Dê Khazānē Barghōlay,Gora Khazane-Bargolay,د خزانې برغولی,Ḏe Khazānē Baṟghōlay, Dê Khazānē Barghōlay

De Khazane Bargholay

Welcome to the De Khazane Bargholay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khazānē Barghōlay. See De Khazane Bargholay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khazānē Barghōlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Khazane Bargholay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56699/68.38958
  • Altitude: 2173 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near De Khazane Bargholay
  •  
Places near De Khazane Bargholay

Online Dating

De Khazane Bargholay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khazane Bargholay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khazane Bargholay, Afghanistan