Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sulaiman Dashtah

Map of Sulaiman Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sleman Dasta,Slēmān Ḏasta,Soleyman Dashteh,Soleymān Dashteh,Step' Slemandashta,Step’ Slemandashta,Sulaiman Dashtah,Sulaīmān Das̲h̲tah,سلیمان دښته, Sulaīmān Das̲h̲tah

Sulaiman Dashtah

Welcome to the Sulaiman Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān Das̲h̲tah. See Sulaiman Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sulaiman Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sulaiman Dashtah
Places near Sulaiman Dashtah

Online Dating

Sulaiman Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulaiman Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman Dashtah, Afghanistan