Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shnah Kelay

Map of Shnah Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shnah Kalay,Shnah Kelay,Shnah Kêlay,Shnakalay,Sneh Kalay,shnh kly,شنه کلی, Shnah Kêlay

Shnah Kelay

Welcome to the Shnah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Kêlay. See Shnah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shnah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shnah Kelay
Places near Shnah Kelay

Online Dating

Shnah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shnah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Kelay, Afghanistan