Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kanizake Naharah

Map of Kanizake Naharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanizake Nahara,Kanizake Naharah,Kanizake-Nakhara,Kanizakē Nahārah,Kanizakē Nahāṟa,Kanīzakē Nahārah,کنزکې نهاره, Kanizakē Nahārah

Kanizake Naharah

Welcome to the Kanizake Naharah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanizakē Nahārah. See Kanizake Naharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanizakē Nahārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kanizake Naharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kanizake Naharah
Places near Kanizake Naharah

Online Dating

Kanizake Naharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kanizake Naharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanizake Naharah, Afghanistan