-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muzaddin

Map of Muzaddin Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mowzadin,Mowzadīn,Muzaddin,Muzadin,Mūzaddīn,Mūzaḏin,mwz aldyn,موز الدین, Mūzaddīn

Muzaddin

Welcome to the Muzaddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūzaddīn. See Muzaddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūzaddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muzaddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62899/68.47638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Muzaddin
  •  
Places near Muzaddin

Online Dating

Muzaddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muzaddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muzaddin, Afghanistan