Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mada Kala

Map of Mada Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mada Kala,Maddah Kala,Maddāḩ Kalā,Mado Kala,Mado Kalā,Madā Kalā,Maḏḏāh Kalā,mda kla,mdah kla,مدا کلا,مداح کلا, Madā Kalā

Mada Kala

Welcome to the Mada Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Madā Kalā. See Mada Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Madā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mada Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mada Kala
Places near Mada Kala

Online Dating

Mada Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mada Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mada Kala, Afghanistan