-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kanizake Pirkam

Map of Kanizake Pirkam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kanizake-Perkam,Kanizake Perkam,Kanizake Pirkam,Kanizakē Pīrkam,Kanīzakē Pērkam,Kanīzakē Pīrkam,کنزکې پیرکم, Kanizakē Pīrkam

Kanizake Pirkam

Welcome to the Kanizake Pirkam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanizakē Pīrkam. See Kanizake Pirkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanizakē Pīrkam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kanizake Pirkam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63989/68.46835
  • Altitude: 2184 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Kanizake Pirkam
  •  
Places near Kanizake Pirkam
Gwarē Kêlay (1.3 km) Mūzaddīn (1.4 km) Mamūjān (1.7 km) Shāwāl Kārēz (1.9 km) Madā Kalā (2.8 km) Kanizakah (2.8 km) Shnah Kêlay (3.4 km) Rāz Khān Chambar (4 km) Sūrāfī Kêlay (4.1 km) Jêgān (4.4 km) Dê Srō Kêlay (4.5 km) Qandahārī Kalā (4.5 km) Barlak (4.8 km) Mētar (5 km) Kalā Khēl (5.1 km) Rasūl Khān (5.4 km) Banūtsay (5.9 km) Lawang Khān Kêlay (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Kanizake Pirkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanizake Pirkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanizake Pirkam, Afghanistan