Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Pirkam Kandah

Map of De Pirkam Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Perkam Kanda,De Pirkam Kandah,De Pīrkam Kandah,Dê Pīrkam Kandah,Perkamkanda,d pyrkm kndh,د پیرکم کنده,Ḏe Pēṟkam Kanḏa, Dê Pīrkam Kandah

De Pirkam Kandah

Welcome to the De Pirkam Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pīrkam Kandah. See De Pirkam Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pīrkam Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Pirkam Kandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Pirkam Kandah
Places near De Pirkam Kandah

Online Dating

De Pirkam Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Pirkam Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pirkam Kandah, Afghanistan