Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Pane Shaylah

Map of Spin Pane Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Pan Mandeh,Spin Pane Shaylah,Spinpane Sela,Spinpane Shelah,Spinpaneshela,Spīn Pāṉ Māndêh,Spīn Pāṉē Shaylah,Spīnpānē Shēlah,Spīnpāṉē Sela,سپین پاڼ مانده,سپین پاڼې شیله, Spīn Pāṉē Shaylah

Spin Pane Shaylah

Welcome to the Spin Pane Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Pāṉē Shaylah. See Spin Pane Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Pāṉē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Pane Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Spin Pane Shaylah
Places near Spin Pane Shaylah

Online Dating

Spin Pane Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Pane Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Pane Shaylah, Afghanistan